Make your own free website on Tripod.com

COLEGIO JUAN ESPINOZA MEDRANO

CONOSCA ANDAHUAYLAS TIERRA DE LOS AGUERRIDOS CHANKAS EN :http://www.andahuaylas.net/
PROMOCION DEL 5TO "A" 2003 JEM
1 ALARCÓN PASTOR Frimarcirlud Rehanyn

2 AMAO RUIZ Maritza

3 BAUTISTA DE LA CRUZ Frank Elias

4 CCOICCA CASAVERDE Mackarena

5 CESPEDES REYNAGA Hirbin Félix

6 CHAVEZ CERVANTES Giancarlo Ytalo

7 CHIPANA LOPEZ Albert

8 DAMIANO OROSCO Yeff Pool

9 EGG AGÜERO Marjorie Lizbeth

10 ESPINOZA PERALTA Rosvi Kesia

11 FLORES BERNAL Enrique

12 GUTIERREZ APARCO Julianne

13 GONZALES SULCA Brigith Fiorella

14 JANAMPA NAVARRO Harold Cristian

15 LANDA OCHOA Reysu Reynaldo

16 MALLMA CACERES Lizbeth Estefanía

17 MAURICIO GUZMAN Jhonatan

18 MEZA CCOICCA Minerva Yohanna

19 ORTIZ PACHECO Elio Garet

20 ORTIZ SEGURA Noe

21 PALOMINO RIVERA Herlinda

22 PEÑALOZA REYNAGA Rhoy Crossmer

23 PERALTA GOMEZ Jennyfer Shirlley

24 PIÑAS PEREZ Dennis Sócrates

25 POLUCO CCENTE Deyvis

26 PORRAS MOLINA Thalia Olimpia<<>>RETIRADA

27 QUISPE MEZA Alin Josué

28 QUISPE TACAS Roque Angel

29 RAMOS ENCISO Yuliana

30 REYNAGA CARDENAS Camilo Joval

31 RIVAS PEREZ Fidel Edward

32 ROSALES MEZA Tania Roxana

33 ROSAS FERNANDEZ Deyvis

34 SOLANO SOLANO Omar Antonio

35 SOTO CESPEDES Dayana Noeli

36 TELLO TACO Bryan Manuel

37 TORRES SULCA Wendy Odilia

38 TRUJILLO TORBISCO Vereniz Xiomara

39 TRUYENQUE TAIPE Brice Madeleyn

40 VARGAS CARDENAS Félix Enrique

41 VARGAS GARCIA Nora Jassmina

42 VIVANCO MARQUEZ Yudith Noelia

43 VIVANCO MORAN Evelyn Kryss

44 YONJOY IBAÑEZ Suling Hiagna

45 ZAMORA CARDENAS Julio Rolfi

PROMOCION DEL 5to "B" JEM 2003
1 ALTAMIRANO CAVERO Jehú Alaín

2 ALVAREZ MENDOZA Juvica

3 AYQUIPA YUPANQUI Carla Yanina

4 CAMPOS PEÑA Liss Merling

5 CANCHALLA RIOS Vilma

6 CAÑARI RAMIREZ Cindy Carlota

7 CARDENAS ROMERO Karin Fiorella

8 CAVERO ALMANZA Renso

9 CORTEZ CASANA Diego Justino

10 DOMINGUEZ POZO David Atilio

11 ESPINOZA LEÓN Anthony Stalin

12 FORTON URQUIZO Lionel

13 FRANCO LASTRERA Henry

14 GALVEZ HURTADO Frank Ramiro

15 GARCIA SANCHEZ Marco Antonio

16 GUTIERREZ MEDINA Estéfany

17 HUAMAN ALARCON Marilyn

18 HUAMANI VELAZQUE Rudy

19 JUNCO REYNOSO Daniel

20 LA TORRE MIRES Rony

21 MAUCAILLE RINCON Edison

22 MEDINA CONTRERAS Victor Raúl

23 MONTEAGUDO ESPINOZA Luis Arnold

24 NAVARRO ROJAS Jaime

25 ORTIZ POLO María Josefa

26 PALACIOS TARCO Evelyn Connie

27 PALOMINO ALLENDE Tanny Leydi

28 PALOMINO QUINTANILLA Karen Yveth

29 POLUCO GONZALES Ronny

30 POLUCO HUAYLLAS José Luis

31 QUINO RIVAS Gary Jefferson

32 QUINTANA SAMANEZ Kelith Alida

33 QUISPE DIAZ Fiorela

34 QUISPE HUAMAN Joel Virgilio

35 QUISPE SANCHEZ Eder

36 RAMOS DE LA CRUZ Nely Yanet

37 ROJAS MOSCOSO Juan Carlos

38 ROJAS TITO Amalia

39 ROMERO DIAZ Juan Carlos

40 ROSALES QUISPE Yolanda

41 SALAZAR DIAZ Ronal

42 SALINAS SOTO Luis Marvin

43 SAMANEZ RAMOS Daniel

44 SANCHEZ ALTAMIRANO Rully

45 SIERRA BARRIENTOS Victor Alain

46 TICA ENCISO Yéssica

47 TITO PALOMINO Keli

48 VENEGAS POMACONDOR Grayssy Evelyn

49 VILLA FLORES Yona Judith

50 YACO COLOS Melissa

PROMOCION DEL 5to "C" JEM 2003
1 ALMANZA CACERES Luis Enrique

2 AZURIN SOTO Galo Nícolai

3 CÁRDENAS ALTAMIRANO Wilber Rolando

4 CARRION FLORES David

5 CHIAPPE CASTRO Jonathan Harnold

6 CHOQUE FERNANDEZ Julio César

7 COSIO CAÑARI Williams Rolando

8 CUSIHUAMAN HUILLCA Denys Marco

9 DAMIANO PALOMINO Lourdes

10 DELGADO HUAMANI Darío Daniel

11 DIAZ HUAMANI Antonio Alfonso

12 DIAZ LAUPA Elmer Luis

13 ESTELA MARTINEZ Franks Jesús

14 FLORES CONDORI Liset

15 FLORES SIANCAS Alexy

16 GONGORA UGARTE Guilder Antonio

17 GONZALES PAREJA Kevin

18 HERHUAY CASA Paul Johann

19 HUAYTA ROMAN Yury Frich

20 HUAMAN ESTANICH Brissman Orlando

21 LARA VELASQUE Lisbeth Antony

22 LEGUIA VALVERDE Stephen Ronald

23 LEON ALMANZA Susan Varinia

24 LEON QUINO Mario Antonio

25 LLANTOY ALARCON Abel thomás

26 LIZARME SANCHEZ Max Frank

27 NAVEROS OROSCO Melba Rosmery

28 OMONTE TAIPE Ana Cecilia

29 OROSCO HUAYANA Rebeca

30 PALOMINO LLANOS Michael Andrés

31 PANIURA VEGA Ascencio

32 PASTOR TORRES Eduard

33 PICHIHUA GUIZADO Henry

34 QUINTE AREVALO Mary Katiuska

35 QUISPE QUISPE Aydee

36 ROCA LUDEÑA Jhonny Jherssón

37 RODAS CENTENO Deliben

38 ROJAS BENITES Yury

39 ROJAS FARFAN Yenyffer

40 ROJAS VIVANCO Mario Leonardo

41 SILVERA ALARCON Richard Edison

42 SILVERA PAHUARA Jorge

43 TELLO GALINDO Richard

44 TRUYENQUE MALPARTIDA César

45 URRUTIA HUAMANI Petherson

46 VELASQUE LUDEÑA Naida

47 VILCACHAGUA ROQUE Elias

48 YUCRA AUCAPUMA Evelyn Norly

PROMOCION DEL 5to "D" JEM 2003
1 ARCCE ROJAS Sonia

2 ARCOS SACCA Marleny

3 ARENAS ALFARO Angel Alnord

4 BALBOA FLORES Jesusa

5 BARRERA CANALES Yeni Lida

6 CARRION BAZAN José Antonio

7 CCORIMANYA CANA Juvenal

8 CISNEROS PRADO Jimson

9 CONTRERAS FLORES Susan Elizabeth

10 DAMIANO FLORES Luis Alberto

11 GARCIA SOTO Amanda

12 HURTADO RIVAS Marco Antonio

13 LAZO PONCECA Elio Jenry

14 LIZARME ROMAN Marilin Mariela

15 LOPEZ CHAUPIN Saul Rolando

16 MAITAN BUITRON Nancy Eusebia

17 MATUTTI SOTO Franklin

18 MEZA QUINO Elva

19 MINAYA GUTIERREZ Daniel

20 MORENO CARDENAS Deisy

21 PARDO ROMERO Mercedes

22 PERALTA GUTIERREZ José Luis

23 POLUCO CCORAHUA Manuel

24 QUISPE APARCO Melvin Sandy

25 QUISPE CABALLERO Saúl David

26 QUISPE CCARHUAS Fredy Raúl

27 QUISPE QUISPE Rocío

28 QUISPE ZAMBRANO José Luis

29 RINCON HUAYLLA Rolan

30 RINCON OSCCO Roxana

31 RINCON SANCHEZ Zuly

32 RIVAS ESTAÑIZ David

33 RODRIGUEZ CARRASCO Dina

34 ROJAS CESPEDES David Rolando

35 ROJAS TRUYENQUE Frans

36 ROMAN HUAYHUAS Edith

37 ROMERO CUYA Delfina

38 SANTA ROSA CCEPAYA Lucía

39 SERNA SANCHEZ Marleni

40 SIANCAS HUACCAYCACHACC Raúl

41 SILVERA CHILINGANO Camilo César

42 SOLANO RAMOS Nancy

43 TITO FLORES Rober

44 TRUYENQUE SUASNABAR Ronald Emilio

45 VASQUEZ LUDEÑA Edwin Héctor

46 VELASQUE ROMAN Edith

47 VIVANCO PAUCAR Haydee